Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Szumański Mariusz 31 35 38 31 37 110
2 Macionczyk Bogdan 36 39 28 30 23 32 107
3 Szmak Edward 36 34 25 33 33 103
4 Niepsuj Grzegorz 31 37 34 23 102
5 Daniluk Dariusz 33 32 23 29 28 34 99
6 Borończyk Krzysztof 32 35 31 29 27 98
7 Dudak Jacek 33 31 33 29 97
8 Chrząstek Józef 28 31 37 26 21 21 96
9 Szewczyk Jarosław 35 25 34 94
10 Grodziński Tadeusz 29 33 29 91
11 Sobków Marek 26 31 27 29 24 87
12 Wadowski Alan 25 33 29 87
13 Kajzer Tomasz 23 24 31 27 27 85
NK Wojciechowski Maximilian 35 36 71
NK Ludyga Piotr 35 34 69
NK Pazera Karol 36 28 64
NK Wójcik Mirosław 32 32 64
NK Wesołowski Tadeusz 33 29 62
NK Kantor Marek 32 29 61
NK Korzuch Mateusz 34 20 54
NK Bać Bogdan 26 26 52
NK Górski Maciej 32 32
NK Ludyga Ewa 31 31
NK Pstraś Leszek 29 29
NK Kucharski Sławomir 26 26
NK Cesarz Adam 24 24
NK Staniszewski Łukasz 23 23
NK Hutyra Zdzisław 22 22
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Wolny Zdzisław 38 27 40 25 105
2 Karcz Ireneusz 35 27 34 34 27 103
3 Sevkovic Klaudiusz 36 33 30 32 31 33 102
4 Wolny Rafał 37 31 29 34 30 102
5 Górecki Zbigniew 39 28 22 28 34 21 101
6 Burzyński Tadeusz 34 32 29 26 27 95
7 Zapora Patryk 35 25 33 93
8 Domogała Michał 34 26 28 26 88
9 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 26 37 25 88
10 Kowalski Daniel 31 26 26 29 86
11 Wojtczak Tomasz 28 30 25 27 85
12 Dobrowolski Grzegorz 31 28 26 85
13 Zając Robert 30 32 20 21 83
14 Kajzer Jerzy 28 23 27 78
15 Wnuk Witold 26 27 25 20 78
16 Wadowski Adam 24 21 29 74
NK Bielewicz Stanisław 41 29 70
NK Buchalik Danuta 27 30 57
NK Jóźwiak Tadeusz 23 28 51
NK Kasperowicz Krzysztof 23 22 45
NK Leszczyński Grzegorz 31 31
NK Kloc Michał 29 29
NK Czak Krzysztof 28 28
NK Nagły Paweł 28 28
NK Sławek Wiesław 27 27
NK Zając Blanka 25 25
NK Wiszkowski Seweryn 22 22
Grupa HCP 19,1-26,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Nowak Mirosław 39 32 30 30 29 25 101
2 Szkaradek Marek 23 31 39 29 15 20 99
3 Mróz Józef 29 31 31 19 31 33 95
4 Hudak Karol 29 19 23 33 31 93
5 Chrząstek Lidia 32 37 23 92
6 Orlikowski Jan 32 25 30 28 90
7 Bigo Wojciech 27 31 25 22 31 89
8 Gawenda Janusz 34 29 26 89
9 Puchała Andrzej 27 35 22 20 84
10 Pawlikowski Wojciech 24 21 31 19 18 76
11 Trojan Zbigniew 28 23 18 69
NK Żemaitis Marcin 36 30 66
NK Górski Krzysztof 31 33 64
NK Walo Rafał 36 27 63
NK Alder Krystian 26 35 61
NK Szajter Piotr 33 23 56
NK Szafraniec Wiktor 31 20 51
NK Buchalik Gabriel 29 21 50
NK Kiełkowski Marek 25 25 50
NK Rogala Leszek 26 22 48
NK Dudziak Andrzej 34 34
NK Bolanowski Andrzej 31 31
NK Głowacki Paweł 29 29
NK Patraś Janusz 28 28
NK Cesarz Danuta 27 27
NK Grochowski Marcin 26 26
NK Skałkowski Marek 26 26
NK Kieczka Tomasz 25 25
NK Sitek Dariusz 25 25
NK Zawada Ryszard 21 21
NK Pałeszniak Jacek 15 15
Grupa HCP 26,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Słowikowski Ryszard 52 47 20 119
2 Bąk Wiesław 41 18 32 35 14 108
3 Zawada Tadeusz 36 25 39 32 30 107
4 Dziąćko Jerzy 26 27 27 29 83
5 Rokita Mirosław 18 35 21 74
NK Jędrzej Adam 36 30 66
NK Zawada Alicja 24 18 42
NK Kamiński Andrzej 41 41
NK Gorywoda Leszek 38 38
NK Makowski Jacek 30 30
NK Przybylska Helena 30 30
NK Ćwieląg Jan 29 29
NK Tokarczyk Mirosław 26 26
NK Szmit-Szumańska Iwona 21 21
NK Walo Igor 20 20
NK Filipowicz Jakub 19 19
NK Szlachta Teresa 16 16
NK Kluczewska Ewa 12 12

 
Partnerzy:
BZ WBK